Kontaktliste

Abteilung Name Telefon
Vorstand
Stefan Probst 0451 61057-102
Christine Koretzky 0451 61057-103
Vorstandsassistenz
Daniela Stampke 0451 61057-111
Unternehmenskommunikation
Leiterin Heike Heickmann 0451 61057-220
Projektentwicklung
Ute Conradt 0451 61057-230
Rechnungswesen / IT
Leiter, Prokurist Axel Rudolph 0451 61057-401
Controlling Björn Mundt 0451 61057-411
Buchhaltung Kirstin Möller 0451 61057-412
Buchhaltung Marlies Peters 0451 61057-413
Finanzierung Christiane Grausenick 0451 61057-414
Buchhaltung Birgit Zillinger-Schott 0451 61057-416
Systemadministrator Stephan Glockemann 0451 61057-431
Spareinrichtung
Team Spareinrichtung 0451 61057-700
Leiterin Anna Hoffmann 0451 61057-710
Kundenberaterin Birgit Bentfeld 0451 61057-712
Kundenberaterin Franziska Sell 0451 61057-713
Mitgliederverwaltung / Kundenberaterin Katharina Sommer 0451 61057-715
Wohnservice
Leiter, Prokurist Carsten Droßmann 0451 61057-810
Stellvertretende Leiterin Anja Nöhring 0451 61057-811
Kundenbetreuung Hannah Schröder 0451 61057-821
Kundenbetreuung Tina Stelmecke 0451 61057-822
Kundenbetreuung Leonie Müller 0451 61057-823
Kundenbetreuung Tobias Jeß 0451 61057-824
Kundenbetreuung Melissa Block 0451 61057-825
Forderungen Raphaela Möllinger 0451 61057-831
Betriebskosten Alexander Stürtzel 0451 61057-841
Betriebskosten Andreas Gehrmann 0451 61057-842
Fremdverwaltung Franca Witting 0451 61057-871
Teamleiter Quartiersmanagement Marcus Keller 0451 61057-860
Nachbarschaftstreff St. Jürgen Katja Jäckel 0451 61057-861
Nachbarschaftstreff St. Jürgen Manuela Kanschat 0451 61057-861
Nachbarschaftstreff Kücknitz Ulla Vogten 0451 61057-862
Nachbarschaftstreff Kücknitz Julius Pieth 0451 61057-862
Technik
Leiter, Prokurist Michael Schäfer 0451 61057-501
Teamleiter Instandhaltung Dieter Klesar 0451 61057-511
Vertragswesen, Fremdverwaltung Melf Wolckenhaar 0451 61057-512
Reparaturservice Olaf Pieplow 0451 61057-513
Reparaturservice Karsten Rix 0451 61057-514
Reparaturservice Ralf Buthmann 0451 61057-515
Reparaturservice Fabian Leddin 0451 61057-516
Assistenz Beate Weist 0451 61057-517
Assistenz Miriam Juelich 0451 61057-518
Projektsteuerung Olaf Saager 0451 61057-320
Modernisierung / Instandsetzung Carolin Tschierschke-Lüß 0451 61057-521
Neubau, Modernisierung / Instandsetzung Alexander Lubinski 0451 61057-522
Neubau, Modernisierung / Instandsetzung Steffen Christian Sonntag 0451 61057-523
Servicebüro
Lübeck-St. Gertrud Andreas Dechow 0451 61057-551
Lübeck-St. Jürgen Tim Rogowski 0451 61057-559
Lübeck-St. Jürgen Harald Geißendorf 0451 61057-553
Lübeck-St. Jürgen Achim Hamann 0451 61057-554
Lübeck-St. Jürgen und Moisling/-Buntekuh Klaus Wagner 0451 61057-555
Lübeck-St. Lorenz Emanuel Ebner 0451 61057-560
Lübeck-St. Lorenz Nils Liepert 0451 61057-558
Lübeck-St. Lorenz Norbert Brüning 0451 61057-552
Lübeck-Kücknitz Michael Heidtmann 0451 61057-556
Lübeck-Kücknitz Sascha Dombert 0451 61057-557
Rehna (Nordwestmecklenburg) Achim Hamann 038872 52858